АВТОВОКЗАЛ: |
|
|
Белянская Елена Александровна |
ул. Белинского, 163/г |
260-59-70 |
Исакова Тамара Ивановна |
ул. Фурманова, 62 |
251-02-82 |
Королева Наталья Витальевна |
ул. Циолковского, 71 |
260-96-65 |
Лебедева Галина Васильевна |
Ул. 8 Марта, 181/2 |
260-52-98 |
|
|
|
БОТАНИЧЕСКИЙ: |
|
|
Диденко Валентина Ивановна |
ул. Крестинского, 59/1 |
381-20-64 |
|
|
|
ВИЗ: |
|
|
Сидоркина Наталья Аркадьевна |
ул. Крауля, 74 |
213-13-30 |
|
|
|
ВТУЗГОРОДОК: |
|
|
Новикова Ольга Михайловна |
ул. Студенческая, 16 |
349-75-67 |
|
|
|
КОМПРЕССОРНЫЙ: |
|
|
Перов Михаил Викторович |
ул. Новая, 9 |
264-15-64 |
|
|
|
УРАЛМАШ: |
|
|
Проскуряков Павел Сергеевич |
ул. Донбасская, проходная завода металлоконструкций |
327-21-96 |
Хуснидинова Алсу Каюмовна |
ул. Ильича, 4 |
327-55-60 |
Васецкая Вера Васильевна |
ул. Ильича, 45 |
327-44-99 |
Бурова Ольга Викторовна |
ул. Краснофлотцев, 1/г |
329-84-59 |
Матвеева Надежда Васильевна |
ул. Машиностроителей, 29-325 |
336-67-12 |
Степаненко Марина Васильевна |
ул. Орджоникидзе, 8/220 |
331-96-29 |
|
|
|
ХИММАШ: |
|
|
Зимина Нина Юрьевна |
ул. Многостаночников, 13 |
221-78-08 |
|
|
|
ЦЕНТР: |
|
|
Златопольская Марина Вадимовна |
ул. Азина, 20/3 |
353-16-61 |
Котельникова Ольга Сверженьевна |
ул. Азина, 20/3 |
353-58-19 |
Сотина Татьяна Викторовна |
ул. Азина, 20/2 |
353-07-93 |
Калинина Алефтина Александровна |
ул. Азина /М.-Сибиряка , 18 |
353-27-23 |
Брагина Светлана Николаевна |
ул. Восточная, 166 |
254-19-33 |
Хрущелева Галина Борисовна |
ул. Генеральская, 6 |
374-26-00 |
Духнеева Ольга Валентиновна |
ул. Гоголя, 25/а – 4 этаж |
365-86-78 |
Дудкина Светлана Леонидовна |
ул. Декабристов, 16/18б |
261-47-53 |
Штепа Нина Давыдовна |
ул. Куйбышева, 75 |
261-45-00 |
Ярков Владимир Владимирович |
пр-т. Ленина , 2 |
371-12-43 |
Примокова Наталья Игоревна |
пр-т. Ленина, 62/2 |
375-84-59 |
Михайлова Ольга Геннадьевна |
пр-т. Ленина, 75 |
350-34-73 |
Машовец Асия Океановна |
пр-т. Ленина, 97 |
374-38-70 |
Суликова Ольга Петровна |
пр-т. Ленина, 97 |
374-63-07 |
Павлова Людмила Владимировна |
ул. Луначарского, 181 |
262-45-88 |
Полославская Елена Владимировна |
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 40 |
370-41-51 |
Богодист Марина Юрьевна |
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 137 |
355-45-46 |
Метелева Ольга Павловна |
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 137 |
355-45-64 |
Перов Михаил Викторович |
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 145-50 |
350-73-39 |
Колеева Елена Николаевна |
ул. Малышева, 2/ж |
376-40-85 |
Косинская Галина Геннадьевна |
ул. Малышева, 2/ж |
376-40-85 |
Саночкина Татьяна Александровна |
ул. Малышева, 40 |
376-57-27 |
Яковлева Ольга Павловна |
ул. Малышева, 75 |
350-31-31 |
Иващенова Светлана Николаевна |
ул. Малышева, 101, оф.458 |
375-75-93 |
Иоффе Валентина Степановна |
ул. Мельковская, 2 Б |
353-99-03 |
Анисимова Ольга Владимировна |
ул. Мичурина, 68 |
353-99-03 |
Зарубина Антонина Ивановна |
ул. Московская, 1 |
377-00-35 |
Пашкова Асия Рахимзановна |
Ул. Московская, 9 |
376-82-83 |
Володина Татьяна Михайловна |
ул. Первомайская, 62 |
350-47-84 |
Андреева Валентина Ивановна |
ул. Попова, 10 |
376-55-69 |
Чащина Наталья Романовна |
ул. Попова, 10 |
376-57-52 |
Пискунова Виктория Анатольевна |
ул. Пушкина, 9 |
371-24-43 |
Погосян Татьяна Юрьевна |
ул. Свердлова, 22 |
370-16-21 |
Скурихина Людмила Васильевна |
ул. Сухоложская, 11 |
225-13-76 |
Шипицына Светлана Геннадьевна |
ул. Урицкого-Вайнера, 7 |
377-62-72 |
Смирнова Алла Александровна |
ул. Шарташская, 19-107 |
378-14-53 |
Зацепина Светлана Анатольевна |
Ул. 8 марта,7 |
371-89-72, |
371-80-58 |
Измайлова Елена Юрьевна |
ул. 8 марта, 25 |
376-67-04 |
Гонгало Елена Алексеевна |
ул. 8 марта, 59/2 |
257-95-81 |
Дубровицкая Ольга Николаевна |
ул. 8 марта, 59/2 |
257-17-63 |
Кириллова Лариса Владиславовна |
ул. 8 марта, 59/2 |
257-95-80 |
|
|
|
ЧЕРМЕТ: |
|
|
Лошенькова Маргарита Александровна |
ул. Сухоложская,11 |
225-49-97 |
Фесвитяниннова Надежда Михайловна |
ул. Сухоложская, 11 |
225-13-76 |
|
|
|
ЭЛЬМАШ: |
|
|
Шарова Наталья Васильевна |
ул. Краснофлотцев, 19 |
333-00-23 |
|
|
|
ЮГО–ЗАПАД: |
|
|
Рямов Виктор Сергеевич |
Ул. Чкалова, 5 |
234-00-00 |